Cacino Online Cacino Online
☰
Open menu
Revenge of Loki Megaways

Revenge of Loki Megaways

Mythic Games RTP: 96.5%

Revenge of Loki Megaways is a vibrant online casino experience that transports players to the heart of Norse mythology. Developed by Mythic Games, this slot uses the innovative Megaways mechanic, meaning the number of ways to win changes on every spin, offering an unpredictable and exciting gameplay dynamic at cacinoonline.net.

The visual design is striking, featuring symbols that evoke the betrayal and power of the god Loki. The integration of atmospheric sound effects and high-quality graphics ensures that every gaming session is immersive, allowing users from Argentina to seek their fortune while exploring the mysteries of Asgard through an optimized interface.

In terms of profitability, the title features an RTP of 96.5%, a competitive figure that balances return probabilities with the volatility characteristic of modern slots. This configuration makes Revenge of Loki Megaways an attractive option for both cautious players and those seeking large multipliers in a single play.

Special features are the core of the action, highlighting the possibility of activating free spins and cumulative multipliers that can skyrocket winnings. The cascade system allows winning symbols to disappear, making way for new prize opportunities in the same spin, keeping the pace of play fast and exciting.

For those who prefer to analyze the mechanics before betting real money, cacinoonline.net offers a full demo version. This tool is ideal for becoming familiar with the hit frequency and payout structure of Mythic Games without any risk, ensuring a smooth transition to real wagering.

Finally, mobile compatibility is total, allowing the online casino to adapt to any device. Whether from a smartphone or a tablet, the fluidity of the game remains intact, ensuring that Loki's revenge is available anywhere and anytime for slot enthusiasts in Argentina.

Game Specifications

Provider
Mythic Games

Frequently Asked Questions about Revenge of Loki Megaways

What is the RTP of Revenge of Loki Megaways? ▼
The RTP of this game is 96.5%, which indicates the theoretical return percentage for players over the long term.
How do Megaways work in this slot? ▼
The Megaways system allows the number of symbols on each reel to change with every spin, creating thousands of different ways to win.
Can Revenge of Loki Megaways be played on mobile devices? ▼
Yes, the game is fully optimized for mobile devices, allowing for a smooth experience on Android and iOS.
Is there a demo version available? ▼
Yes, you can use the 'Try Demo' option to familiarize yourself with the game mechanics before betting real money.
Who is the provider of this game? ▼
Revenge of Loki Megaways was developed by Mythic Games.
What special features does the game include? ▼
The slot includes epic multipliers, free spins, and a Nordic theme designed to increase the excitement of every play.

How to Play Revenge of Loki Megaways

Master the Norse chaos and discover the path to great victories

1

Create your account

Register, verify your details, and prepare your balance before starting.

1

Create your account

Register, verify your details, and prepare your balance before starting.

1

Create your account

Register, verify your details, and prepare your balance before starting.

1

Create your account

Register, verify your details, and prepare your balance before starting.

1

Create your account

Register, verify your details, and prepare your balance before starting.

1

Create your account

Register, verify your details, and prepare your balance before starting.

Revenge of Loki Megaways

4.8
★★★★★
1240 reviews

Rating Distribution

5★
82%
4★
12%
3★
4%
2★
1%
1★
1%

User Opinions

Mar***os Aug 12, 2024
5 ★

Incredible multipliers, I got a great prize yesterday.

Luc***as Aug 05, 2024
5 ★

The Norse theme is spectacular and the graphics are very smooth.

Sof***ia Jul 28, 2024
4 ★

Very entertaining, although sometimes the bonus round takes a while to appear.

See all reviews